Descargar app Sede 2.0

Novena División

Equipo 2017
  • Arquero
    Brandon Emanuel Fernandez

    15.Marzo.2004

    Laferrere

  • Arquero
    Fernando Roman Leste

    30.Septiembre.2004

    San Vicente (Misiones)

  • Arquero
    Jesus Gianluca Pacheco

    14.Mayo.2004

    San Andrés de Giles

  • Arquero
    Santiago Uriel Torres

    8.Enero.2004

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Adrian Enrique Arrighi

    15.Junio.2004

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Elías de Jesús Baez Sotelo

    18.Enero.2004

    Laferrere

  • Defensor
    Damián Eduardo Cabrera

    1.Enero.2004

    Lomas de Zamora

  • Defensor
    Martín Sebastian Farias

    16.Marzo.2004

    Pacheco (Buenos Aires)

  • Defensor
    Toribio Gonzalez

    28.Enero.2004

    San Isidro

  • Defensor
    Daniel Gastón Herrera

    6.Febrero.2004

    Irigoyen (Salta)

  • Defensor
    Iker La Paglia

    15.Mayo.2004

    Tenerife (España)

  • Defensor
    Nicolas Agustin Manzi

    7.Mayo.2004

    Caseros

  • Defensor
    Lucas Santiadgo Matellone

    13.Febrero.2004

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Joel Alan Ezequiel Nuñez

    31.Enero.2004

    Ezeiza

  • Defensor
    Mateo Rodriguez

    8.Enero.2004

    Benito Juarez (Bs. As)

  • Volante
    Alejo Maximiliano Cordoba

    17.Mayo.2004

    Moreno

  • Volante
    Carlos Nahuel Escudero

    26.Febrero.2004

    San Salvador de Jujuy

  • Volante
    Agustín Giay

    16.Enero.2004

    Santa Fe

  • Volante
    Thomas Gabriel Gomez

    6.Abril.2004

    San Vicente (Misiones)

  • Volante
    Matías Grassano

    29.Abril.2004

    Neuquen

  • Volante
    Elian Mateo Irala

    6.Julio.2004

    El Palomar

  • Volante
    Lautaro Emanuel Luque

    16.Junio.2004

    Avellaneda

  • Volante
    Thiago Maletti Ambrosino

    19.Febrero.2004

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Federico Martin Navarro

    13.Enero.2004

    Alvear (Corrientes)

  • Volante
    Tomas Uriel Porra

    9.Enero.2004

    Rio Negro

  • Delantero
    Martín Agustín Arias

    5.Marzo.2004

    Mar del Plata

  • Delantero
    Valentino Francinella

    7.Enero.2004

    San Martín

  • Delantero
    Tomas Guiacobini

    19.Mayo.2004

    Bragado

  • Delantero
    Nicolas Gabriel Mallea Cabarello

    16.Enero.2004

    San Juan

  • Delantero
    Tobias Medina

    3.Marzo.2004

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Sebastian Pedro Pereyra

    29.Febrero.2004

    Mar del Plata

  • Delantero
    Eduardo Ezequiel Rios

    28.Enero.2004

    San Andrés de Giles

  • Delantero
    Nahuel Jeremias Romero

    9.Marzo.2004

    Ituzaingo (Corrientes)

  • Delantero
    Joaquin Ivan Zappacosta

    24.Enero.2004

    San Isidro

Fixture

NOVENA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2018
  • San Lorenzo
    1:1
    Talleres
    Tomás Porra -penal-
    Sergio Frutos
  • Unión
    1:0
    San Lorenzo
    Francisco Bien
  • River
    0:1
    San Lorenzo
  • San Lorenzo
    1:2
    Huracán
    Leonel Pérez y Matías Gómez
  • Atlético Tucumán
    0:2
    San Lorenzo
    Tomás Guiacobini y Agustín Arias
  • San Lorenzo
    4:1
    Patronato
    Tomás Porra (2), Agustín Giay y Joaquín Zappacosta
    Valentín Manzur
  • San Lorenzo
    2:1
    Banfield
    Agustín Giay y Tomás Porra -penal-
    Gonzalo Ibañez
  • Estudiantes
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • San Lorenzo
    vs
    Independiente
  • 10ª
    Newell's
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 11ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Vélez
  • 12ª
    Tigre
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 13ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    San Martín (SJ)

Tabla de Posiciones

NOVENA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2018
Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
Vélez 16 7 5 1 1 14 1 13
River Plate 13 6 4 1 1 15 2 13
San Lorenzo 13 7 4 1 2 11 6 5
Unión 12 7 3 3 1 4 1 3
Atlético Tucumán 11 7 3 2 2 6 4 2
Independiente 10 6 2 4 0 4 1 3
Banfield 8 7 2 2 3 3 4 -1
Newell's 7 5 2 1 2 8 6 2
Estudiantes 7 7 2 1 4 6 12 -6
10° Talleres 5 5 1 2 2 6 8 -2
11° Patronato 4 7 0 4 3 5 11 -6
12° San Martín (SJ) 3 6 1 0 5 2 20 -18
13° Tigre 2 7 0 2 5 2 12 -10